Tabela

I liga mężczyzn - grupa C

PozycjaDrużynaMeczówWLRwFRpADIFFPts
1SPR PWSZ Tarnów221822717058113658
2SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl221930770063613457
3AZS AWF Biała Podlaska221741716058513153
4KSSPR Końskie22129062906002937
5MKS Padwa Zamość2211815801611-3136
6KPR Legionowo221010263506142134
7MTS Chrzanów22109159825841434
8Orlen Wisła II Płock2291016152650-3531
9AZS UW Warszawa2271405831640-5722
10KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.2251705830704-12115
11KS Uniwersytet Radom2241805420621-7912
12SPR ROKiS Radzymin2221905381680-1427