Tabela

I liga mężczyzn - grupa C

PozycjaDrużynaMeczówWLRwFRpADIFFPts
1SPR PWSZ Tarnów211722683055113255
2SRS Czuwaj Przemyśl201820704057413051
3AZS AWF Biała Podlaska211641684055912550
4KSSPR Końskie21129060305742936
5MKS Padwa Zamość2111815571586-2936
6MTS Chrzanów21108157225522034
7KPR Legionowo211010160905882132
8Orlen Wisła II Płock208815622591-2928
9AZS UW Warszawa2161405511615-6419
10KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św.2151505570677-12015
11KS Uniwersytet Radom2131805150595-809
12SPR ROKiS Radzymin2121805131648-1357